Indoor Track & Field Record

NameRecordYear
55 METER DASHVictoria P. Ramirez8.152013
300 METERSAlexa Martinez49.452019
600 METER RUN Jada Battle2:01.602019
1000 METER RUNJacqueline Tomaszek3:40.232019
1500 METERSHannah Finnerty5:30.152019
1600 METERSHannah Finnerty5:53.262019
800 METER RELAYLynch Nadle Cali Bollmann2:11.432017
1600 METER RELAYRamirez Astudillo Suarez Lopes5:14.902012
SMRBattle Barber Martinez Tomaszek5:08.792019
DMRHernando Heerey Victoria Moyles16:49.602015
SHOTVictoria P. Ramirez25-04.502013

Outdoor Track & Field Record

NameRecordYear
100 METER DASHVictoria P. Ramirez13.652013
200 METER DASHLauren Lynch29.602017
400 METER DASHJillian Osman72.072018
400 HURDLESLauren Lynch75.042017
800 METER RUN Valentina Termine2:41.782021
100 HIGH HURDLESEmily Gonzalez22.142013
1500 METERSHannah Finnerty5:22.212019
1600 METERSClodagh Moyales6:26.502015
2000 STEEPLECHASEClodagh Moyales9:26.222015
3000 METERSValentina Termine12:18.832021
400 METER RELAYLynch Smith Bollmann Krzesniak61.612017
1600 METER RELAY Martinez Battle Finnerty Tomaszek4:45.482019
3200 METER RELAYCannon Battle Tomaszek Finnerty11:19.282019
SMRRamirez Suarez Gonzalez Aybar5:13.502013
LONG JUMPJacqueline Tomaszek13-9.752019
SHOTVictoria P. Ramirez26-012013
DISCUSAlexa Boller81-042019
JAVELINAngie Atiencia 71-012019
HIGH JUMPHannah Finnerty4-042019

Freshman Girls Top 10 Records

55 METER DASH

NameRecordYear
Victoria P. Ramirez8.152013
Jada Battle8.642018
Jacqueline Tomaszek8.652014
Gianna Zacco9.392019
Gabriella Sikorski9.442014
Kaitlyn McDonald9.512020
Annemarie Cruz9.522020

55 METER HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Lauren Lynch11.112017
Jacqueline Tomaszek12.002019
Alina Azcona12.732018
Lizzy Quercia12.902019

100 METER DASH

NameRecordYear
Victoria P. Ramirez13.652013
Lauren Lynch14.532017
Jada Battle14.622019
Brianna Arnao14.652018
Megan Heerey15.302016
Kaitlyn Smith15.442017
Isabella Wisemen15.882018
Sophia Deveikis16.162017
Francesca Sikorski16.182016
Madison McLoughlin16.802021

100 METER HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Emily Gonzalez22.142013
Kayla Johnson27.482013

200 METERS

NameRecordYear
Lauren Lynch29.602017
Brianna Arnao29.882018
Jillian Osman30.302018
Brooke Arnao31.382021
Paulina Metel31.492016
Joella Militello31.622021
Isabella Wisemen31.822018
Megan Heerey32.342016
Emily Gonzalez32.652013
Kaya Krzesniak32.922017

300 METERS

NameRecordYear
Alexa Martinez49.452019
Brianna Arnao50.812018
Megan Heerey51.812016
Emily Gonzalez52.302012
Lizzy Quercia 52.802019
Cara Corridan 53.102021
Jillian Osman53.292018
Valentina Termine53.462021
Meghan Wenz53.902019
Paulina Metel54.292015

400 METERS

NameRecordYear
Jillian Osman72.072018
Kristen Smith73.972017
Brooke Arnao74.302021
Clodagh Moyales75.102015
Daniella Ordonez75.792021
Kaya Krzesniak83.492017

400 HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Lauren Lynch75.042017
Jacqueline Tomaszek76.822019

600 METERS

NameRecordYear
Jada Battle2:01.602019
Jacqueline Tomaszek2:02.482019
Phylicia Cannon2:06.982019
Alexa Martinez2:10.762019
Clodagh Moyles2:12.152015
Francesca Sikorski2:17.402016
Maria-Joseph Sanou2:21.122015
Gabriella Sikorski2:26.202013

800 METERS

NameRecordYear
Valentina Termine2:41.782021
Phylicia Cannon2:48.442019
Daniella Ordonez2:45.212021
Hannah Finnerty2:53.462019
Gabriella Sikorski3:10.002014
Maria-Joseph Sanou3:40.902015

1000 METERS

NameRecordYear
Jacqueline Tomaszek3:40.232019
Phylicia Cannon3:46.142019
Maria-Joseph Sanou4:09.642015

1500 METERS

NameRecordYear
Hannah Finnerty5:22.212019
Valentina Termine 5:41.072021
Phylicia Cannon 5:52.062019
Clodagh Moyles5:36.142015
Maria-Joseph Sanou6:54.932015

1600 METERS

NameRecordYear
Hannah Finnerty5:53.262019
Clodagh Moyles6:18.212015
Phylicia Cannon6:19.872018
Victoria R. Giovanelli7:01.202019

2000 STEEPLECHASE

NameRecordYear
Clodagh Moyles9:26.222015

3000 METERS

NameRecordYear
Valentina Termine12:18.832021

LONG JUMP

NameRecordYear
Jacqueline Tomaszek13-9.752019
Paulina Metel12-7.502016
Carolyn Maldonado10-032021
Benicia Lasko9-092018

TRIPLE JUMP

HIGH JUMP

NameRecordYear
Hannah Finnerty4-042019

SHOT

NameRecordYear
Victoria P. Ramirez26-012013
Tori Ramirez 25-07.502014
Meghan Wenz24-03.502020
Alexa Boller23-012019
Diana Jones19-06.502014
Kayla Johnson15-072013

DISCUS

NameRecordYear
Alexa Boller81-042019
Tori Ramirez 59-042014

JAVELIN

NameRecordYear
Victoria P. Ramirez70-012013
Francesca Sikorski48-022016
Emily Gonzalez33-052013
Tori Ramirez 27-042014

400 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Lynch Smith Bollmann Krzesniak61.612017
Heerey Metel Victoria Sikorski63.692016
Lynch Smith Smith Bollmann65.592017
Ramirez Castano Johnson Chandradt65.802013
Metel Sikorski Mora Victoria 67.042016

800 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Lynch Nadle Cali Bollmann2:11.332016
Quercia Dooley Alexa Kieblesz Davila 2:12.532019
Arnao Osman Chan Martinez-Russo2:13.782017
Aybar Gonzalez Ramirez Suarez2:15.202013
Chandradt Gonzalez Ramirez Lopes2:16.502012
Giovanelli Quito Ashley Kieblesz Zacco2:17.532019
Ramirez Astudillo Suarez Chandradt2:18.302012
Caisaguono Osman Calle Chan2:20.032017
Dooley Zacco Giovanelli Quito2:20.962019
Sikorski Metel Victora Heerey2:27.642015

1600 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Martinez Battle Finnerty Tomaszek4:45.482019
Tomaszek Cannon Martinez Battle4:51.572019
Aybar Gonzalez Suarez Ramirez5:07.132013
Ramirez Astudillo Suarez Lopes5:14.902012
Hernando Moyles Torres Metel5:17.422016
Termine Militello Arnao Ordonez5:24.502021
Metel Hernando Sikorski Victoria 5:25.922016
Hernando Moyles Torres Metel5:31.222016
Ramirez Castano Johnson Chandradt5:40.552013

3200 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Cannon Battle Tomaszek Finnerty11:19.282019

SMR

NameRecordYear
Battle Barber Martinez Tomaszek5:08.792019
Ramirez Suarez Gonzalez Aybar5:13.502013
Lynch Nadle Krzesniak Navarro5:14.452017
Lynch Nadle Cali Navarro5:16.962016
Gonzalez Ramirez Astudillo Lopes5:24.572013
Suarez Johnson Castano Gonzalez5:26.202013
Ashley Kieblesez Jackowski Quercia Giovanelli 5:29.202020
Ashley Kieblesez Jackowski Quercia Forgione5:40.822020
Hernando Heerey Victoria Moyles5:41.262016
Victoria Heerey Metel Moyles5:46.002015

DMR

NameRecordYear
Hernando Heerey Victoria Moyles16:49.602015

Indoor Track & Field Record

NameRecordYear
55 METER DASHVictoria P. Ramirez7.942014
55 HIGH HURDLESLauren Lynch10.632018
200 METERSPaulina Metel32.552017
300 METERSBrianna Arnao49.252018
600 METER RUN Clodagh Moyles1:59.212016
1000 METER RUNHannah Finnerty3:33.642020
1500 METERSPhylicia Cannon5:51.082020
1600 METERSClodagh Moyles6:53.202016
800 METER RELAYOsman Wisemen Arnao Kosakowski2:05.942018
1600 METER RELAYJohnson Dennis Boggs Walker5:26.002013
SMRSmith Bollmann Lynch Smith5:09.202018
LONG JUMPVictoria P. Ramirez13-06.502014
SHOTAlexa Boller30-042019
HIGH JUMPHannah Finnerty4-042020

Outdoor Track & Field Record

NameRecordYear
100 METER DASHBrianna Arnao13.992019
200 METER DASHBrianna Arnao29.472019
400 METER DASHJillian Osman72.552019
800 METER RUN Rosalie Robinson2:42.602015
100 HURDLESLauren Lynch19.752018
400 HURDLESKaitlyn Smith80.602018
1500 METERSVictoria R. Giovanelli5:35.172021
LONG JUMPPaulina Metel12-09.502017
SHOTVictoria P. Ramirez31-07.502014
DISCUSTori Ramirez74-02015
JAVELINVictoria P. Ramirez86-032014
400m RelayRamirez Castano Suarez Gonzalez60.42014
1600m RelayLynch Smith Smith Bollmann4:58.992018
SMROsman Wiseman Arnao Kosakowski5:20.772019

Sophomore Girls Top 10 Records

55 METER DASH

NameRecordYear
Victoria Ramirez7.942014
Brianna Arnao8.212018
Jillian Osman8.472019
Yamila Campzano8.662020
Gabriella Sikorski8.852015
Belle Wisemen8.902019
Alexa Martinez 8.902020
Sarah Kosakowski9.102018
Maria-Joesph Sanou9.272016
Alexa Boller9.402020

55 METER HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Lauren Lynch10.632018
Megan Heerey11.172017
Kaitlyn Smith11.252018
Jacqueline Tomaszek11.352020
Alina Azcona12.062018
Kayla Johnson15.842014

100 METER DASH

NameRecordYear
Brianna Arnao13.992019
Victoria P. Ramirez14.402014
Gabriella Sikorski15.642015
Francesca Sikorski16.412017
Gianna Zacco16.572021
Maria-Joesph Sanou16.592016
Kaya Krzesniak16.842018
Fiorella Veliz16.922019
AnneMarie Cruz17.102021

100 METER HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Lauren Lynch19.752018
Megan Heerey20.232017
Kaitlyn Smith21.842018
Kayla Johnson28.82014

200 METERS

NameRecordYear
Brianna Arnao29.472019
Lauren Lynch31.142018
Isabella Wisemen31.332019
Rosalie Robinson31.642015
Lais Dooley31.692021
Paulina Metel32.552017
Megan Heerey32.562017
Sarah Kosakowski32.592019
Meghan Wenz32.782021
Gabriella Sikorski32.942015

300 METERS

NameRecordYear
Brianna Arnao49.252018
Belle Wisemen51.212018
Jillian Osman51.202019
Maria-Joesph Sanou51.812016
Kaitlyn Smith 51.842017
Gabriella Sikorski51.912015
Megan Heerey52.602016
Paulina Metel53.002016
Brooke Arnao53.372021
Sarah Kosakowski54.792018

400 METERS

NameRecordYear
Jillian Osman72.552019
Kaitlyn Smith76.962018
Kayla Johnson 79.602014
Diana Suarez80.22014
Arianna Dennis 82.92014

400 HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Kaitlyn Smith80.602018
Lauren Lynch80.832018
Megan Heerey85.942017
Kaitlyn McDonald1:29.532021
Kayla Johnson 1:40.062014

600 METERS

NameRecordYear
Clodagh Moyles1:59.212016
Kristen Smith 2:00.032018
Alyssa Colon2:09.102014
Kayla Boggs2:10.602013

800 METERS

NameRecordYear
Rosalie Robinson2:42.602015
Victoria R. Giovanelli2:45.212021
Kristen Smith2:49.332018
Emily Gonzalez 2:50.602014
Clodagh Moyles3:06.732016
Damani Boyd3:14.202015

1000 METERS

NameRecordYear
Hannah Finnerty3:33.642020
Kayla Boggs3:53.702013
Alyssa Colon4:07.802013
Julia Thompson4:09.302014

LONG JUMP

NameRecordYear
Victoria P. Ramirez13-06.502014
Brianna Arnao13-03.502019
Yamila Campzano13-002020
Paulina Metel12-09.502017
Emily Gonzalez12-092014
Kristen Smith12-072018
Clodagh Moyles11-09.502016
Bencia Lasko11-07.252019
Kaitlyn Smith11-072017
Megan Heerey11-0.252017

TRIPLE JUMP

HIGH JUMP

NameRecordYear
Hannah Finerty4-04

SHOT

NameRecordYear
Victoria P. Ramirez31-07.502014
Alexa Boller30-042019
Tori Ramirez29-052015
Meghan Wenz23-112021
Angelina Biondo22-11.502014
Sarah Kosakowski19-022018

DISCUS

NameRecordYear
Tori Ramirez74-02015
Angelina Biondo 71-072014
Emma Tritschler44-01.502021

JAVELIN

NameRecordYear
Victoria P. Ramirez86-032014
Kayla Boggs 84-032014
Meghan Wenz52-05.502021
Emma Tritschler47-092021
Francesca Sikorski45-012017
Tori Ramirez43-072015
Angelina Biondo 37-032014

400 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Ramirez Castano Suarez Gonzalez60.402014
Metel Victoria Tazzi Heerey60.662017

800 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Osman Wiseman Arnao Kosakowski2:05.942018
Ramirez Suarez Walker Dennis2:13.502013
Castano Boggs Quinto Biondo2:25.502013
Gillian Victoria Tazzi Pablo2:34.262016

1600 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Lynch Smith Smith Bollmann4:58.992018
Osman Wisemen Arnao Kosakowski5:20.772019
Johnson Dennis Boggs Walker5:26.002013
McDonald Quercia Dooley Giovanelli5:27.542021
McDonald Quercia Cruz Zacco5:40.892021
Suarez Quinto Thompson Biondo5:52.002013

SMR

NameRecordYear
Smith Bollmann Lynch Smith5:09.202018
Tomaszek Martines Campuzano Cannon5:13.652020
Osman Wiseman Arnao Kosakowski5:16.132019
Colon Dennis Johnson Boggs5:36.272014
Castano Suarez Johnson Thompson 5:48.22014

Indoor Track & Field Record

NameRecordYear
55 METER DASHVictoria P. Ramirez8.212015
55 HIGH HURDLESMegan Heerey10.442019
200 METERSEmily Gonzalez 30.002015
300 METERSBrianna Arnao47.192021
600 METER RUN Kristen Smith1:53.792019
1000 METER RUNKristen Smith3:29.922019
1500 METERSRosalie Robinson5:41.052016
1600 METERSKristen Smith6:07.402019
800 METER RELAYHeerey Metel Arnao Osman2:00.032019
1600 METER RELAYCannon Osman Tomaszek Kaitlyn Smith4:45.322020
3200 METER RELAYRobinson Boyd Moyles Navarro11:41.182017
SMRLynch Metel Heerey Robinson4:56.052017
DMRSanou Sikorski Thompson Moyles15:02.602015
3 WOMAN SHRLynch Heerey Smith32.022019
4 WOMAN SHRLynch Heerey Smith Tomaszek43.272019
LONG JUMPVictoria P. Ramirez13-082015
SHOTTori Ramirez32-112016
2 Woman Long Jump RelayVictoria P. Ramirez and Emily Gonzalez23-112015
HIGH JUMPHannah Finnerty4-102021

Outdoor Track & Field Record

NameRecordYear
100 METER DASHEmily Gonzalez14.702015
200 METER DASHBrianna Arnao28.642021
400 METER DASHBrianna Arnao67.222021
800 METER RUN Rosalie Robinson2:44.772016
100 HIGH HURDLESMegan Heerey18.802019
400 I. HURDLESKayla Johnson1:21.202016
1500 METERSClodagh Moyles 5:59.242017
1600 METERSRosalie Robinson6:22.202016
2000m STEEPLECHASEJulia Thompson10:19.072016
400 METER RELAYOsman Campuzano Arnao Wiseman57.672021
800 METER RELAYRamirez Gonzalez Cavavagh Sikorski2:07.702015
1600 METER RELAY Osman Lynch Kaitlyn Smith Lamadrid4:52.332018
3200 METER RELAYTomaszek Kristen Smith Cannon Finnerty11:19.252019
SMRGonzalez Johnson G.Sikorski Robinson5:05.592016
LONG JUMPVictoria P. Ramirez13-082015
SHOTVictoria P. Ramirez29-04.502015
DISCUSAlexa Boller 90-092021
JAVELINKayla Boggs 105-012016
2 Woman Long Jump RelayEmily Gonzalez and Damani Boyd21-072015
2 Woman Shot Victoria P. Ramirez and Tori Ramirez58-01.502015
2 Woman DiscAlexa Boller and Hannah Finnerty166-112021
2 Woman DiscAlexa Boller and Hannah Finnerty166-112021

Varsity Girls Top 20 Records

55 METER DASH

NameRecordYear
Victoria P. Ramirez8.212015
Brianna Arnao8.242021
Emily Gonzalez8.302015
Paulina Metel8.322019
Kaitlyn Smith8.712020
Kristen Smith8.742018
Belle Wisemen8.832021
Francesca Sikorski8.922018
Mya Lamadrid8.942018

*Must run under 9.0

55 METER HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Megan Heerey10.442018
Lauren Lynch10.712018
Kayla Johnson11.232016
Kaitlyn Smith11.832019
Alina Azcona 12.062018

100 METER DASH

NameRecordYear
Emily Gonzalez14.702015
Jada Battle14.222021
Mya Lamadrid15.422018
Gabriella Sikorski15.472016
Damani Boyd15.762016
Francesca Sikorski16.822019
Sophia Deveikis17.152019
Fiorella Veliz17.972021
Rosemarie Davi18.552017

100 METER HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Megan Heerey18.802019
Kayla Johnson20.942016

200 METERS

NameRecordYear
Brianna Arnao28.642021
Jillian Osman29.372021
Emily Gonzalez 30.002015
Paulina Metel31.042019
Belle Wiseman31.272021
Rosalie Robinson31.552016
Mya Lamadrid31.852019
Gabriella Sikorski32.072016
Alina Azcona32.162021
Benicia Lasko32.232021
Yamila Campuzano32.242021
Damni Boyd32.352016
Hannah Finnerty32.612021
Kristen Smith 32.812019
Clodagh Moyles33.282017
Kaya Krzesniak34.612019
Alyssa Colon34.642016
Julia Thompson35.192015
Sophia Deveikis35.322019
Kayla Johnson35.802015

300 METERS

NameRecordYear
Brianna Arnao47.192021
Emily Gonzalez 49.172015
Jillian Osman50.152020
Kristen Smith51.502019
Sarah Kosakowski51.922020
Kaitlyn Smith52.702019
Belle Wiseman53.682021
Gabriella Sikorski53.942016
Alyssa Colon55.362016
Maria-Joseph Sanou55.502018
Kayla Sacco55.942019
Kayla Johnson56.592016
Katie Corbett57.022017
Alina Azcona57.742019
Francesca Sikorski58.942018
Zoe Rogers57.942019

*Must run under 60.0

400 METERS

NameRecordYear
Brianna Arnao67.222021
Emily Gonzalez1:11.732015
Sarah Kosakowki1:13.952021
Jillian Osman1:14.152021
Phylicia Cannon1:17.102021
Kaitlyn Smith 1:24.632019
Alina Azcona1:33.632021

400 HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Kayla Johnson1:21.202016
Megan Heerey1:26.412018

600 METERS

NameRecordYear
Kristen Smith1:53.792019
Sarah Kosakowski 2:06.312021
Kaitlyn Smith2:07.362019
Julia Thompson2:16.092016

800 METERS

NameRecordYear
Rosalie Robinson2:44.772016
Kristen Smith2:46.162019
Julia Thompson3:08.902016

1000 METERS

NameRecordYear
Kristen Smith3:29.922019
Rosalie Robinson3:35.802017
Damani Boyd3:38.022017
Clodagh Moyles3:40.282017
Julia Thompson4:03.532016

1500 METERS

NameRecordYear
Rosalie Robinson5:41.052016
Clodagh Moyles 5:59.242017
Damani Boyd6:07.992017
Julia Thompson6:54.932015

1600 METERS

NameRecordYear
Kristen Smith6:07.402019
Rosalie Robinson6:22.202016

2000 STEEPLECHASE

NameRecordYear
Clodagh Moyles9:52.482017
Julia Thompson10:19.072016

LONG JUMP

NameRecordYear
Victoria P. Ramirez13-082015
Yamila Campuzano13-04.502021
Brianna Arnao12-112019
Jillian Osman12-092020
Benicia Lasko12-082021
Emily Gonzalez12-052015
Paulina Metel12-02018
Kayla Sacco11-07.502019
Belle Wiseman11-07.502020
Angelina Biondo 11-032016
Benicia Lasko11-022020
Daniella Pablo11-02018

SHOT

NameRecordYear
Tori Ramirez32-112016
Alexa Boller 30-042020
Ashley Petrasovic29-082018
Victoria P. Ramirez29-04.502015
Angelina Biondo25-022015
Annie Tritschler24-102019
Rosemarie Davi22-112018
Meghan Wenz22-012021
Francesca Sikorski18-06.502018

HIGH JUMP

NameRecordYear
Hannah Finnerty4-102021

DISCUS

NameRecordYear
Alexa Boller 90-092021
Hannah Finnerty83-112021
Kayla Boggs 81-002015
Angelina Biondo75-042016
Tori Ramirez73-052016
Annie Tritschler52-082021

JAVELIN

NameRecordYear
Kayla Boggs 105-012016
Victoria P. Ramirez97-022015
Annie Tritschler80-10.752021
Megan Heerey72-102019
Emily Gonzalez69-112015
Francesca Sikorski 57-072019
Rosemarie Davi 54-032018
Paulina Metel51-072019
Mya Lamadrid50-092019
Angelina Biondo30-102015

400 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Osman Campuzano Arnao Wiseman57.672021
Heerey Lynch Smith Bollmann58.602017
Heerey Metel Arnao Wiseman58.742019
Gonzalez Robinson Boyd Ramirez60.432015
Metel Arnao Herrey Wiseman61.092018
Lee-Chianese Martinez Hernandez Krslovic61.322017
Gonzalez Robinson Johnson Sikorski62.352015
Lasko Wenz Maldonado Sacco62.542021
Sikorski Gonzalez Astudillo Thompson 62.742015
McLoughlin Azcona Veliz Cruz63.352021
Victoria Metel Boyd Colon64.362016
K.Corbett Pablo Pumareja F.Skiorski64.402017
Lasko Azcona Sacco Veliz64.902021
Johnson Thompson Colon Sanou69.622016

800 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Heerey Metel Arnao Osman2:00.032019
Osman Wiseman Arnao Campuzano2:01.442020
Heerey Metel Arnao Lynch2:02.792019
Lynch Heerey Metel Bollmann2:03.332017
Heerey Osman Arnao Lynch2:03.552018
Wiseman Kosakowski Arnao Osman2:03.752019
Lynch Metel Heerey Bollmann2:04.572018
Osman Wisemen Arnao Arnao2:04.82021
Osman Wisemen Arnao Kosakowski2:05.942018
Lynch Heerey Smith Bollmann2:06.142017
Heerey Metel Lynch Lamadrid2:06.422018
Heerey Smith Metel Bollmann2:06.622018
Arnao Osman Chan Moyles2:06.882018
Arnao Wiseman Kosakowski Campuzano2:07.542019
Heerey Metel Sikorski Sikorski2:07.662017
Ramirez Gonzalez Cavavagh Sikorski2:07.702015
Lynch Smith Heerey Metel2:07.962017
Wiseman McDonald Arnao Campuzano2:08.772020
Tomaszek Kosakowski Lamadrid Smith2:09.002018
Sikorski Colon Johnson Robinson2:09.422016

1600 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Cannon Osman Tomaszek KaitlynSmith 4:45.322020
Smith Tomaszek Cannon Smith4:45.432020
Osman Lynch Kaitlyn Smith Lamadrid4:52.332018
Arnao Dooley Arnao Militello4:54.082021
Osman Kosakowski Arnao Cannon4:54.172021
Kosakowski Arnao Arnao Osman4:54.282021
Arnao Kosakowski Arnano Termine4:54.402021
Giovanelli Termine Finnerty Kosakowski4:57.192021
Robinson Boyd Moyles Sikorski4:57.432017
Smith Smith Tomaszek Sikorski4:57.432019
Giovanelli Ordonez Kosakowski Cannon4:57.552021
Finnerity Metel G.Sikorski Krzesniak4:58.932017
Lynch Smith Smith Bollmann4:58.992018
Kosakowski Osman Termine Finnerty4:59.882021
Osman Battle Smith Kosakowski5:01.622019
Robinson Gonzalez Johnson Sikorski5:01.992015
Osman Arnao Smith Smith 5:02.282019
Osman BrookeArnao Kosakowski Battle5:02.172021
Smith Lamadrid Metel Smith 5:02.932019
Giovanelli Ordonez Miitello Cannon5:04.982021

3200 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Smith Cannon Tomaszek Finnerty11:16.192019
Tomaszek Kristen Smith Cannon Finnerty11:19.252019
Robinson Boyd Moyles Navarro11:41.182017
Boyd Navarro Moyles Robinson11:50.452017
Giovanelli Cannon Ordonez Termine12:00.632021
Boyd Thompson Sanou Robinson12:07.682015
Robinson Boyd Navarro Moyles12:10.642017
Moyales Sikorski Thompson Gonzalez12:43.702015
Boyd Moyles Robinson Sanou12:50.292017

SMR

NameRecordYear
Lynch Metel Heerey Robinson4:56.052017
Cannon Tomaszek Smith Smith 4:57.132020
Gonzalez Johnson Sikorski Robinson5:05.592016
Moyles Johnson Gonzalez Robinson5:05.702016
Moyles Colon Sikorski Robinson5:07.592016
Arnao Arnao Wisemen Giovanelli5:08.022021
Bollmann Cali G.Sikorski Moyles5:13.292017
Osman Battle Arnao Kosakowski5:13.962020
Sanou Budzilek Gillian Boyd5:19.742017
Nadle Pumareja F.Sikorski Navarro5:20.012017
Hernndo F.Sikorski Sanou Moyles5:24.042016
Sanou Krzesniak Pablo Kristen Smith5:32.362017
Campuzano Sacco Veliz Azcona 5:43.262020
Johnson Sikorski Ramirez Thompson5:46.642014

DMR

NameRecordYear
Smith Osman Tomaszek Cannon14.58.192018
Sanou Sikorski Thompson Moyales15:02.602015
Moyles Johnson Thompson Robinson15:28.972015
Tomaszek Smith Smith Cannon15:59.482018
Moyles Boyd Robinson Navarro16.22.482017

Indoor Track & Field Record

NameRecordYear
55 METER DASHQuentin Holmes7.082014
300 METERSDean Butkiewicz41.632019
600 METERSGianLuca Gargano1:50.842018
800 METERSNick Soto2:22.12014
1000 METERSJames Sotamba 3:08.892018
1600 METERSKyle Camacho5:00.242015
3200 METERSKyle Camacho11:07.482015
800 METER RELAYMorante Martini Soto Butkiewski 1:56.002014
1600 METER RELAYGargano Barrios D. Butkiewicz Vassallo4:14.072019
3200 METER RELAYReyes Villfana Smith Villanveva9:51.842013
SMRHolmes Soto Morante Martini4:26.882014
DMRDeStefano Cabezas Hein Camacho9:35.852015
SHOTNathan Atherley43-022020

Outdoor Track & Field Record

NameRecordYear
100 METER DASHQuentin Holmes11.22014
110 HIGH HURDLESAndrew Goenaga20.522018
200 METERSPaolo Cappuzzi 27.122019
400 METERSGustav Hein61.542015
400 IHAndrew Goenaga67.842018
800 METERSNick Soto2:22.12014
1600 METERSDean Butkiewicz5:07.732019
3200 METERSCharles Domnics11:50.22014
2000m STEEPLECHASEJoseph DeStefano7:50.452014
3000m STEEPLECHASEKyle Camacho12:38.902015
400 METER RELAYHein Cabezas Castano Chapparo54.642015
800 METER RELAYCabezas Silberberg Castano DeStefano1:54.642015
1600 METERRELAYVillfana Cruz Reyes Villanveva4:06.362013
3200 METER RELAYReyes Villfana Villanveva Hopkins10:06.072013
LONG JUMPMichael Lynch15-022018
TRIPLE JUMPKevin Cauchi32-05.502018
SHOTGregory Bonowitz38-06.502018
DISCUSMatthew Wenz95-062018
JAVELINPiotr Draus125-112018

Freshman Boys Top 10 Records

55 METER DASH

NameRecordYear
Quentin Holmes7.082014
Matthew Cruz7.642013
Gus Hein7.702015
Dean Butkiewicz7.792018
David Barrios8.082018
Jared Polanco8.572016
Nathan Atherley8.802020

55 METER HURDLES

100 METER DASH

NameRecordYear
Quentin Holmes11.22014
Gus Hein12.842015
David Barrios 13.242019
Matthew Chiaravano13.562018
Matthew Cruz13.642013
Paolo Cappuzzi 14.482019
Jonathan Torres14.602016

110 METER HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Andrew Goenaga20.522018
Joshua Cabezas20.792015
Nick Soto23.292014

200 METERS

NameRecordYear
Paolo Cappuzzi 27.122019
David Barrios 27.202019
Danny Greenwood27.582017
Matthew Cruz27.942013
Matthew Amatulli28.332021
Matthew Cerjak28.892015
James Civitano29.012021
Nicholas Nanan29.112017

300 METERS

NameRecordYear
Dean Butkiewicz41.632019
Quentin Holmes44.452014
David Barrios 45.662019
Andrew Goenaga46.002018
Nick Soto47.002013
Paolo Cappuzzi50.502018

400 METERS

NameRecordYear
Gus Hein61.542015
Derek Portalatin62.172016
Gunnar Mills64.052018
Kyle Camacho64.102015
Alex Ulic66.142013
Matthew Chiaravano67.542018
Raymond Nieves67.842018
Nicholas Nanan67.842018
Michael Silberberg69.342015

400 HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Andrew Goenaga 67.842018
Joshua Cabezas70.692015
Nick Soto 78.942014

600 METERS

NameRecordYear
GianLuca Gargano1:50.842018
Gus Hein1:50.302015
Joeseph DeStefano1:50.802015
Nicholas Soto1:50.902014
Brad Butkiewski1:55.002013
Jean-Carlos Ordonez 1:56.382015
Joseph Brancato2:00.402020
Raymond Nieves 2:00.442018
Gunnar Mills 2:00.942018

800 METERS

NameRecordYear
Nick Soto2:22.12014
James Sotomba 2:25.682018
GianLuca Gargano2:28.322019
Jean-Carlos Ordonez 2:28.732016
Cameron McDonald 2:31.572017
Ricky Hubert2:31.872019
Joeseph DeStefano2:32.402014
Derek Portalatin2:34.882016
Joseph Brancato2:36.972020
Thomas Corbett2:38.362018

1000 METERS

NameRecordYear
James Sotomba 3:08.892018
Kyle Camacho3:13.502014
Joeseph DeStefano3:18.602014
Thomas Corbett3:21.412018
Ricky Hubert3:24.462019
Nicholas Soto3:25.192014
Jean-Carlos Ordonez 3:28.712015
Robert Penafiel3:30.242015

1500 METERS

1600 METERS

NameRecordYear
Kyle Camacho5:00.242015
Joseph DeStefano5:03.972015
Dean Butkiewicz5:07.732019
James Sotomba 5:24.992018
Danny Greenwood5:33.562017
Thomas Corbett5:38.272018
Joseph Brancato5:43.622020
Gus Hein5:45.002014
Brad Butkiewicz5:46.802014
Jean-Carlos Ordonez 5:48.232016

3200 METERS

NameRecordYear
Kyle Camacho11:07.482015
Jean-Carlos Ordonez 11:46.662016
Charles Dominics11:50.52014
Thomas Corbett12:17.842018
James Sotomba 12:33.202018
Tommy Hopkins 13:33.142013

2000 STEEPLECHASE

NameRecordYear
Joseph DeStefano7:50.452015
Kyle Camacho7:52.302015
Thomas Corbett8:14.482018

3000 STEEPLECHASE

NameRecordYear
Kyle Camacho12:11.552015
Joseph DeStefano12:40.432015
Charles Domnics 12:49.12014

LONG JUMP

NameRecordYear
Michael Lynch15-022016
Nicholas Nanan15-012017
Matthew Amatulli14-032021
Kevin Cauchi 14-012018
Charles Domnics13-052014
Jake Gentile12-02015
Thomas Hopkins11-4.52013

TRIPLE JUMP

NameRecordYear
Kevin Cauchi 32-05.502018

HIGH JUMP

SHOT

NameRecordYear
Nathan Atherley43-022020
Charles Walter39-042017
Gregory Bonowitz38-06.502018
Matthew Wenz37-07.252018
Jack Bonowitz35-0.502019
Piotr Draus34-09.502018
Anthony Agosta34-08.252018
Jonathan Cauchi34-032015
Derrick Astudillo33-082015
Nick Soto33-072014

DISCUS

NameRecordYear
Matthew Wenz95-062018
Gregory Bonowitz87-082018
Jack Bonowitz79-02019
Alexander Harrison68-82015
Daniel Altman68-012019
Matthew Mackay61-112015

JAVELIN

NameRecordYear
Piotr Draus125-112018
Carlo Villanveva116-012013
Derrick Astudillo93-072015
Stephen Heerey79-022019
James Civitano78-082021
Jonathan Cauchi59-062019
Kevin Velez56-062013

400 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Hein Cabezas Castano Chapparo54.642015
Garcia Velez Sagastume Cruz56.072013
Alanso Torres Lynch Polanco56.862016
Alanso Polanco Sanou Torres57.802016
Castano Cerjack Guzman Mezzatesta62.062015

800 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Erazo Contras Cardozo Galarraga 1:51.452017
Deneke Li Abarentos Draus1:51.882018
Deneke Li Abarentos Goenaga1:52.912018
Barrios Cappuzzi Gargano Vassallo 1:54.092019
Cabezas Silberberg Castano DeStefano1:54.642015
Deneke Li Goenaga Gomez1:54.532018
Morante Martini Soto Butkiewski 1:56.002014

1600 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Villfana Cruz Reyes Villanveva4:06.362013
Gargano Barrios Hirchmen D. Butkiewicz4:08.842019
Hein Cabezas Chaparro DeStefano4:13.372015
Gargano Barrios D. Butkiewicz Vassallo4:14.072019
DeStefano Cabezas Camacho Hein4:20.472015
Deneke Li Goenaga Gomez4:21.062018
D. Butkiewicz Gargano Vassallo Barrios4:21.702016
Alanso Ordonez Lynch Portalatin4:22.242016
Gargano Cappuzzi D. Butkiewicz Marte-Peralta4:22.482019
Sevey Garcia Sagastume Velez4:24.82013

3200 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Reyes Villfana Smith Villanveva9:51.842013
Martini Dominics Lousia Butkiewicz10:03.152014
Reyes Villfana Villanveva Hopkins10:06.72013
Corridan McDonald Greenwood LaRosa10:21.882017
Morante Butkiewicz Lousia Domnics10:30.42014
Delmar Camacho Silberberg DeStefano10:36.192015
DeStefano Cabezas Delmar Silberberg10:47.042015
Reyes Villfana Hopkins Ulic10:48.312013
Soto Butkiewicz Lousia Domnics10:51.92014

SMR

NameRecordYear
Deneke Draus Goenaga Canizeras4:20.092018
Holmes Soto Morante Martini4:26.882014
Cahuana Hein DeStefano Camacho4:33.992015
Gargano Wiseman LaRossa D. Butkiewicz4:36.992019
Villfana Cruz Smith Villanveva4:39.392013

DMR (800-200-400-1600)

NameRecordYear
DeStefano Cabezas Hein Camacho9:35.852015
Canizeras Davi Mills Corbett9:45.472018
Hein Chaparro Cabezas DeStefano9:40.542015
Ulic Garcia Cruz Villanveva10:16.262013

Indoor Track & Field Record

NameRecordYear
55 METER DASHQuentin Holmes 6.692015
55 HIGH HURDLESAndrew Goenaga9.332019
200 METERSQuentin Holmes 23.872015
300 METERSQuentin Holmes 38.352015
600 METERSGunnar Mills1:37.632019
1000 METERSCameron McDonald3:01.072018
1600 METERSJoseph DeStefano4:53.612016
3200 METERSJames Sotamba11:32.502019
800 METER RELAYGalarraga Cardozo Ramirez Nanan1:50.152018
1600 METER RELAYGargano Barrios Butkiewicz Capuzzi4:00.932020
3200 METER RELAYReyes Cruz Hopkins Velez10:15.52014
SMRMills Wenz Goenaga Sotamba4:18.622019
DMRSotamba Goenaga Mills Corbett9:29.582018
SHOT PUTSanto Anzalone36-07.752019
HIGH JUMPMatthew Wenz5-42019
LONG JUMPNicholas Nanan16-042018

Outdoor Track & Field Record

NameRecordYear
100 METER DASHQuentin Holmes11.022015
110 HIGH HURDLESJoshua Cabezas18.092016
200 METERSMatthew Cruz24.872014
400 METERSMatthew Cruz56.22014
400 IHAlexander Ulic67.92014
800 METERSJoe DeStefano2:14.602016
1600 METERSCharles Domnics4:57.952015
3200 METERSJoseph DeStefano11:07.352016
2000m STEEPLECHASECharles Domnics7:43.802015
400 METER RELAYTorres Brun Lynch Portalatin53.532017
800 METER RELAYCruz Reyes Ulic Villanveva1:47.722014
1600 METERRELAYReyes Cruz Ulic Avendano3:58.72014
3200 METER RELAYSotamba Corbett Mills Neives 9:45.122019
SMRReyes Avendano Villanveva Hopkins4:28.92014
LONG JUMPMatthew Cruz15-08.252014
TRIPLE JUMPNicholas Nanan35-03.502018
HIGH JUMPMatthew Wenz5-82019
SHOTNathan Atherley38-052021
DISCUSMatthew Wenz116-092019
JAVELINPiotr Draus134-042019

Sophomore Boys Top 10 Records

55 METER DASH

NameRecordYear
Quentin Holmes 6.692015
Gus Hein7.342016
Matthew Cruz7.432014
Kevin Velez7.642014
GianLuca Gargano7.722020
David Barrios7.732020
Kevin Cauchi7.742019
Matthew Wenz7.762019
Diego Ramirez7.852018
Jonathan Torres7.942017

55 METER HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Andrew Goenaga9.332019

100 METER DASH

NameRecordYear
Quentin Holmes11.022015
Gus Hein 12.452016
Jonathan Torres13.102017
Andres Brun13.262017
Diego Ramirez13.272018
Kevin Cauchi13.432019
Derek Portalatin13.922017

110 METER HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Andrew Goenaga17.872019
Joshua Cabezas18.092016
Alex Ulic19.02014

200 METERS

NameRecordYear
Quentin Holmes23.872015
Matthew Cruz24.872014
Gus Hein25.242016
Nicholas Soto25.342015
Derek Portalatin26.912017
Brad Butkiewicz26.542015
Joe DeStefano26.892016
Kevin Galarraga27.292018
Danny Grennwood27.372018
Matthew Autz27.512016

300 METERS

NameRecordYear
Quentin Holmes 38.352015
Matthew Cruz39.992014
David Barrios41.232020
Gus Hein41.412016
Kevin Cauchi43.692019
GianLuca Gargano43.602020
Paolo Cappuzzi44.982020
Jonathan Torres45.112017
Raymond Nieves45.192019
Matthew Chiarovano47.442019

400 METERS

NameRecordYear
Matthew Cruz56.202014
Nicholas Soto58.002015
Joe DeStefano 58.092016
Derek Portalatin61.742017
Cameron McDonald62.752018
Charles Domnics63.242015
Raymond Nieves63.382019
Nicholas Nanan64.252018
Diego Ramirez64.352018
Robert Penafiel65.372017

400 HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Alex Ulic67.92014
Joshua Cabezas69.092016
Joe DeStefano72.052016

600 METERS

NameRecordYear
Gunnar Mills1:37.632019
GianLuca Gargano1:38.282020
David Barrios1:45.002019
Nick Soto1:45.802015
Ricky Hubert1:48.202019
Jared Polanco1:48.582017
Mike Silberberg1:48.642016
Raymond Neives 1:50.102019
Matthew Chiarovano1:56.592019

800 METERS

NameRecordYear
Joe DeStefano2:14.602016
Gunnar Mills2:17.342019
Mike Silberberg2:19.342016
Charles Dominics2:19.852015
Cameron McDonald2:22.382018
Brad Butkiewicz2:26.122015
Robert Penafiel2:26.942017
Nick Soto2:34.102015

1000 METERS

NameRecordYear
Cameron McDonald3:01.072018
Jean-Carlos Ordenez3:01.702017
Charles Dominics3:06.402015
Ricky Hubert3:06.792020
Robert Penafiel3:10.072017
Brad Butkiewicz3:11.402015
Mike Silberberg3:12.982016
Nick Soto3:14.702015
Thomas Corbett3:15.442019
Dean Butkiewicz 3:15.552020

1600 METERS

NameRecordYear
Joe DeStefano4:53.612016
Charles Domnics4:56.002015
Dean Butkiewicz 5:02.082020
Jean-Carlos Ordonez5:11.692017
Kyle Camacho5:14.392016
Robert Penafiel5:18.882017
Tommy Hopkins5:21.722014
James Sotamba5:24.272019
Christopher Acosta 5:15.442021
Joseph Brancato5:27.942021

2000 STEEPLECHASE

NameRecordYear
Charles Domnics7:43.802015
Joe DeStefano7:56.792016

3200 METERS

NameRecordYear
Joe DeStefano11:07.352016
James Sotamba11:32.502019
Kyle Camacho12:37.912016
Thomas Corbett12:38.992019
Kevin Velez13:22.002014

LONG JUMP

NameRecordYear
Matthew Autz17-03.502016
Michael Lynch16-11.502017
Nicholas Nanan16-042018
Matthew Cruz15-08.252014
Mike Silberberg15-032016
Jake Gentile14-06.502017
Carlo Villanveva14-03.502014

TRIPLE JUMP

NameRecordYear
Nicholas Nanan35-03.502018
Michael Lynch33-102017
Jake Gentile31-042017

HIGH JUMP

NameRecordYear
Matthew Wenz5-82019
Matthew Autz5-02016
Nicholas Nanan4-082018

SHOT

NameRecordYear
Nathan Atherley38-052021
Gregory Bonowitz35-042019
Matthew Wenz34-06.752018
Piotr Draus31-03.502018
Derrick Astudillo 33-082015
Charles Walter33-04.502018
Matthew Mackay33-012016
Stephen Heerey32-07.752019
Mohamed Ellakis30-9.52015
Brad Butkiewicz27-022015

DISCUS

NameRecordYear
Matthew Wenz116-092019
Nathan Atherley93-062021
Gregory Bonowitz87-102019
Alexander Harrison74-04.52016
Matthew Mackay73-052016
Carlo Villanveva66-042014
Bobby Sacco59-042021
Kevin Velez52-092014

JAVELIN

NameRecordYear
Piotr Draus134-042019
Carlo Villanveva128-082014
Derrick Astudillo 111-072016
Santiago Vanegas104-02016
Mohamed Ellakis93-92015
Bobby Sacco86-032021
Matthew Mackay73-032016
Alexander Harrison60-022016

400 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Torres Brun Lynch Portalatin53.532017

800 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Cruz Reyes Ulic Villanveva1:47.722014
Galarraga Cardozo Ramirez Nanan1:50.152018
Avendano Ulic Reyes Hopkins1:51.502013
DeStefano Camacho Astudillo Hein1:54.102016
Morante Butkiewicz Soto Domnics1:55.702015
Galarraga Ramirez McDonald Nanan1:57.202018
Butkiewicz Domnics Soto Ellikas1:57.272015
Cauchi Chiarovano Neives Draus1:58.892018
Cruz Hopkins Avendano Ulic1:59.002013
Mezzatesta Autz Guzman Cerjack2:02.332016

1600 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Reyes Cruz Ulic Avendano3:58.702014
Gargano Barrios Butkiewicz Capuzzi4:00.932020
Cruz Reyes Ulic Hopkins4:02.302014
Cabezas Camacho Silberberg DeStefano4:03.782016
Cruz Reyes Ulic Avendano4:05.472014
Camacho Hein Silberberg DeStefano4:05.792016
Goenaga Sotamba Corbett Mills4:06.662019
Barrios Cappuzzi Gargano Butkiewicz4:10.012020
Mills Cauchi Sotamba Neives4:10.202019
Torres Polanco Ordenez Penafiel4:12.992017

3200 METER RELAY

NameRecordYear
Sotamba Corbett Mills Neives 9:45.122019
Reyes Cruz Hopkins Ulic9:46.932014
Reyes Hopkins Ulic Velez10:13.832014
Reyes Cruz Hopkins Velez10:15.502014
Ordonez Penafiel Polanco Gentile10:37.702017

SMR (400-200-200-800)

NameRecordYear
Mills Wenz Goenaga Sotamba4:18.622019
Gargano Barrios Capuzzi Butkiewicz4:19.422020
Ordenez Tores Polanco Penafiel4:21.052017
Reyes Hopkins Razakov Velez4:26.82014
Reyes Avendano Villanveva Hopkins4:28.92014
Chaparro Hein Cabezas Silberberg4:30.322016
Mills Neives Wenz Sotamba4:34.832019

DMR (800-200-400-1600)

NameRecordYear
Butkiewicz Holmes Soto Domnics9:22.902015
Sotamba Goenaga Mills Corbett9:29.582018

Indoor Track & Field Record

NameRecordYear
55 METER DASHQuentin Holmes6.492016
55 HIGH HURDLESJoshua Cabezas8.602017
200 METERSJohn Lluvera24.942016
300 METERSJohn Lluvera38.112016
600 METER RUN Charles Dominics1:33.892016
1000 METER RUNCharles Dominics2:43.462017
1600 METERSDean Butkiewicz4:41.902021
3200 METERSCharles Dominics10:26.462016
800 METER RELAYHolmes Cruz Lluvera Clinton1:35.932015
1600 METER RELAYHolmes Cruz Lluvera Soto3:39.932015
3200 METER RELAYDominics DeStefano Hopkins B.Butkiewicz9:21.102016
SMRMills Wenz McDonald Nanan3:57.322020
DMROrdonez Brun Torres Penafiel9:26.002018
LONG JUMPMatthew Wenz19-0.52021
TRIPLE JUMPBrendan Finnerty37-052018
HIGH JUMPMatthew Wenz6-022021
SHOTMatthew Wenz42-092021

Outdoor Track & Field Record

NameRecordYear
100 METER DASHQuentin Holmes 11.282016
110 HIGH HURDLESJoshua Cabazas20.222017
200 METER DASHDavid Barrios24.062021
400 METER DASHKyle Camacho56.932018
400 I. HURDLESMatthew Cruz62.722015
800 METER RUN Charles Dominics2:06.912017
1600 METERSDean Butkiewicz4:37.072021
3200 METERSCharles Dominics10:31.212016
3000M STEEPLECHASETommy Hopkins12:39.812015
400 METER RELAYHein Cruz Soto Ulic49.202015
1600 METER RELAY Mills Butkiewicz Barrios Neives3:48.512021
3200 METER RELAYHopkins Ordenz Silberberg DeStefano9:13.382016
6400 METER RELAYDeStefano Dominics Hopkins Silberberg20:50.802016
LONG JUMPMatthew Wenz19-02.252021
TRIPLE JUMPMatthew Autz37-022018
SHOTMatthew Wenz42-0.752021
DISCUSMatthew Wenz119-082021
JAVELINPiotr Draus144-02021
PENTATHLONMatthew Wenz23412021
2 Man Long Jump RelayMatthew Autz and Michael Lynch34-062018
2 Man Triple Jump RelayMichael Lynch and Niko Ampuero65.502018
2 Man DiscMatthew Wenz and Nathan Atherley209-062021
2 Man JavPiotr Draus and Stephen Heerey248-02021

Varsity Boys Top 20 Records

55 METER DASH

NameRecordYear
Quentin Holmes6.492016
John Lluvera7.222015
Jose Silva 7.242020
Gustav Hein7.252018
Andres Brun7.422019
Matthew Cruz7.352015
Kevin Cauchi7.392021
Matthew Wenz7.402020
Cameron McDonald7.642020
Ronald Clinton 7.652015
Jonathan Torres7.802019

*Must run under 8.0

55 METER HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Joshua Cabezas8.602017
Andrew Goenaga8.992020
Matthew Cruz9.632016

100 METER DASH

NameRecordYear
Quentin Holmes 11.282016
Matthew Cruz12.292016
Gus Hein12.422018
Andres Brun12.602019
Ronald Clinton12.622016
Kevin Cauchi 12.622021
Nicholas Soto12.742016
Jonathan Torres13.192018
Andres Brun13.192018

110 METER HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Joshua Cabazas20.222017
Matthew Wenz20.892021

200 METERS

NameRecordYear
David Barrios24.062021
Matthew Cruz24.902016
John Lluvera24.942016
Matthew Wenz25.052021
Derek Portalatin25.242019
Gustav Hein25.352018
Kyle Camacho25.372018
Kevin Cauchi25.432021
Nicholas Soto 25.652016
Cameron McDonald25.692019
Ronald Clinton25.882016
Andres Brun25.982019
JC Ordonez26.452019
Paolo Capuzzi26.492021
Jared Polanco26.952019

*Must run under 27.0

300 METERS

NameRecordYear
John Lluvera38.112016
Cameron McDonald39.662020
Mattthew Cruz40.112016
Dean Butkiewicz40.632021
Nick Soto41.352016
Gustav Hein41.412016
Matthew Wenz41.802020
Kevin Cauchi42.172020
Matthew Autz43.402017
Michael Silberberg44.012017
Daniel Greenwood44.602020
Ronald Clinton44.942015
Jared Polanco45.302018
Andres Brun45.502018

*Must run under 46.0

400 METERS

NameRecordYear
Kyle Camacho56.932018
Raymond Neives 57.582021
Cameron McDonald58.032019
Matthew Cruz58.842015
Joseph DeStefano 59.012018
Gustav Hein59.482018

*Must run under 60.0

400 HURDLES

NameRecordYear
Matthew Cruz62.722015
Joshua Cabazas65.242017
Alexander Ulic68.032015

600 METERS

NameRecordYear
Charles Dominics1:33.892016
Kyle Camacho1:35.662018
Gunnar Mills 1:37.02021
Jared Polanco1:38.232019
Nicholas Nanan1:39.202020
Raymond Nieves1:39.272021
Diego Ramirez1:42.272019
Jean-Carlos Ordonez1:43.002018
Cameron McDonald1:44.722018
James Sotamba1:44.722020

*Must run under 1:45

800 METERS

NameRecordYear
Charles Dominics2:06.912017
Joseph DeStefano 2:09.072017
Brendan Finnerty2:12.822017
Tommy Hopkins2:17.482016
Brad Butkiewicz2:17.932017
Ricky Hubert2:18.862021
Jared Polanco2:19.462019

*Must run under 2:20

1000 METERS

NameRecordYear
Charles Dominics2:43.462017
Brendan Finnerty2:48.382017
Joseph DeStefano2:55.002018
Nestor Atiencia2:56.922020
Diego Ramirez2:58.482020
Tommy Hopkins 3:01.192016
Gunnar Mills 3:01.622021
Richard Hubert 3:03.012021
Jean-Carlos Ordonez3:04.522018
Nicholas Nanan3:08.722020
Michael Silberberg3:12.982016
Jared Polanco3:15.032018
Brad Butkiewicz3:16.902017
Thomas Corbett3:18.252020

*Must run under 3:19

1600 METERS

NameRecordYear
Dean Butkiewicz4:37.072021
Nicholas Nanan4:43.062020
Charles Dominics4:44.122017
Joseph DeStefano4:50.082017
Gunnar Mills 4:57.102020
Robert Penafiel5:12.742018
Daniel Greenwood5:14.152019
Kyle Camacho5:14.392016
Nestor Atiencia5:17.892019
Tommy Hopkins5:18.302015
Diego Ramirez5:19.102020
Ricky Hubert5:19.222021
Jared Polanco5:26.392019
Thomas Corbett5:28.732019

*Must run under 5:30

3000 METERS

3200 METERS

NameRecordYear
Charles Dominics10:26.462016
Dean Butkiewicz10:30.812021

2000 STEEPLECHASE

NameRecordYear
Tommy Hopkins